Флипинг

Read the full textHide
Price from
Price to
Ceiling height from, m
Ceiling height up to, m
Total area from, m2
Total area up to, m2
Living area from, m2
Living area up to, m2
Kitchen area from, m2
Kitchen area up to, m2
Year of construction from
Year built till
Land plot area from, square metres
Plot area up to, acres
$ 64 200
5 622 636 som
$ 988/sq. m
86 502 som/sq. m
Турция 🇹🇷г. Мерсин🇹🇷 СРОЧНАЯ ПРОДАЖА МЕБЕЛЬЮ И ТЕХНИКОЙ ВТОРАЯ ЛИНИЯ ПЛЯЖА Район: Мезитли Тэдже Количество комнат: 1+1 Жилая площадь: 65м² Этаж: 3 из 5 лифты есть Природный газ: активный Газовое отопление Вид на море Инфраструктура дома: Беседки Генератор Автостоянка Закрытая территория Система ...
23 hours ago  716