2-room apartment, 90.88 sq. m

Bishkek, BHU, Джунусалиева 85в
$ 124 500
10 903 710 som
$ 1 370/sq. m
119 979 som/sq. m
Added 2 days ago Moved up 3 hours ago  88
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2026 г.
Floor
11 floor / 14
Area
90.88 sq. m
Condition
self-finishing

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, BHU

$ 110 750 $ 1 447/m2 9 699 485 som 126 728 som/m2

Description from the seller

ЖК NEXT | 2-комнатная квартира | 90,88 м² Продаётся просторная 2-комнатная квартира в жилом комплексе NEXT — комфорт-класс в центре города. Удачная планировка с просторными комнатами и большим количеством естественного света создаёт комфортное пространство для жизни. ✔️ Площадь — 90,88 м² ✔️ Состояние ПСО ✔️ Просторная кухня-гостиная ✔️ Высокий этаж ✔️ Отличный вариант для собственного проживания или инвестиции 📍 В шаговой доступности: Asia Mall, БГУ, Университет Манас, школы, детские сады и удобная транспортная развязка. 📲 +996 701 774 177 Кыргыз Недвижимость ID: 88056

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment