3-room apartment, 60 sq. m

Bishkek, Chui - Almatinka, Гражданская 24
$ 99 000
8 669 430 som
$ 1 650/sq. m
144 491 som/sq. m
Added 11 days ago Moved up 55 minutes ago  195
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
brick, 2023 г.
Floor
9 floor / 9
Area
60 sq. m
Ceiling height
3 m.
Other
non-corner
Title documents
equity participation agreement, red book

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Chui - Almatinka

$ 114 000 $ 1 645/m2 9 982 980 som 144 053 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается 3-комнатная квартира Район Восток-5 Ремонт делали для себя — без экономии на качестве. ЖК Даана СК Авента строй Кирпичный дом с центральным отоплением Газ для приготовления еды Крытая детская площадка 9 этаж, сверху тех этаж 60 кв.м Документы: ДДУ через госрегистр Тех паспорт в июне Земля на красной книге 99 000 ID: 82724

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment