2-room apartment, 67 sq. m

Bishkek, АЮ Grand, ул.Анкар 1/19
$ 95 000
8 317 250 som
$ 1 418/sq. m
124 138 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago Moved up 3 hours ago  661
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2024 г.
Floor
12 floor / 14
Area
67 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
european-style renovation

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, АЮ Grand

$ 92 750 $ 1 403/m2 8 120 263 som 122 833 som/m2

Description from the seller

Невероятно!!! Успейте стать владельцем теплой и уютно квартиры😍 2-х комнатная с готовым новым ремонтом! От “Дельмар групп” с площадью 67м2 на 12-ом этаже из 14 ✅ЖК Восточный Парк - комфорт класса ✅Земля на красной книге ✅Просторный двор с детской площадкой, наземный паркинг по периметру ЖК ✅Коммуникации центральные, центральное отопление Горячая цена 95 000$🔥 0504 88 50 88 Мэри Агентство недвижимости «Дипломат» ID: 24097

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment