3-room apartment, 72 sq. m
$ 75 500
6 612 290 som
$ 1 049/sq. m
91 837 som/sq. m
Added 3 days ago
103
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
brick, 2026 г.
Floor
7 floor / 12
Area
72 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
self-finishing
Average price
To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.
Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs
$ 74 750 $ 1 047/m2 6 546 605 som 91 696 som/m2
Полезные ссылки
Description from the seller
💎СРОЧНО ПРОДАЕТСЯ 3Х КОМНАТНАЯ СТУДИЯ ЭЛИТКА 🏢Комнат: 3 Студия 🏗️СК: ARTWIN 🏢ЖК: ЖК ESENTAI 📊Состояние: Сдан под ПСО 📄Документы: Договор долевого участия (ДДУ), Красная книга 📐Площадь: 72 м² 🏢Этаж: 7 из 12 🔥Отопление: Централизованное отопление 💰Оплата: Наличка 💵Цена: 75 500 $ По всем вопросам обращайтесь: (Арсен Тойчуев) 🏢АН: Эксклюзив Недвижимость ID: 2721
Translate
You should log in or sign up to leave a comment