2-room apartment, 72 sq. m

4.7
Bishkek, Magistral, Куттубаева/Южная Магистраль
$ 95 000
8 320 100 som
$ 1 319/sq. m
115 557 som/sq. m
Added 6 hours ago Moved up 3 hours ago  14
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2022 г.
Floor
6 floor / 12
Area
72 sq. m
Condition
self-finishing
Ceiling height
3 m.

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Magistral

$ 115 000 $ 1 640/m2 10 071 700 som 143 631 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается 2х комнатная квартира ПСО ЖК Арт Сити СК Элит Хаус р-н Асанбай ул.Куттубаева площадь 72.57м2 этаж 6/14 можно начать ремонт документы: Дду цена 95.000$ ID: 85018

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment