4-room apartment, 250 sq. m
Bishkek, Magistral
$ 370 000
32 404 600 som
$ 1 480/sq. m
129 618 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago
Moved up 2 months ago
1086
5
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2012 г.
Floor
9 floor / 10
Area
250 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
european-style renovation
Average price
To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.
Sale, 4-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Magistral
$ 253 000 $ 1 735/m2 22 157 740 som 151 951 som/m2
Полезные ссылки
Description from the seller
🏡По срочной цене, продается Премиальная 4-ком кв. Жк Акун ______________________________________ 📍 Район: Ч.Айтматова / Магистраль (ТРЦ Ала-арча) 📐 Площадь: 250 м² 🏢 Этаж: 9 из 10 🔥 Отопление: центральное Вся дорогая мебель и техника остается 🤝 Пол настоящий паркет , Итальянская мебель , Люстры Сваровски Заходи и живи 📑 Документы: Тех.паспорт,ДКП 💵 Цена: 370 000 $ 🌳 Вся инфраструктура рядом – магазины, школы, транспорт 📞 Тел:0559878703
Translate
You should log in or sign up to leave a comment