2-room apartment, 77 sq. m
Bishkek, Circus/Matrimonial palace, Бульвар Эркиндик/Жумабека
$ 130 900
11 464 222 som
$ 1 700/sq. m
148 886 som/sq. m
Added 11 months ago
Moved up 2 hours ago
5320
9
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
brick, 2023 г.
Floor
5 floor / 15
Area
77 sq. m, kitchen: 18 sq. m
Toilet
2 bathrooms and more
Ceiling height
3 m.
Security
intercom
Other
quiet courtyard, air conditioning, plastic windows, non-corner
Title documents
red book, equity participation agreement
Average price
To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.
Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Circus/Matrimonial palace
$ 121 000 $ 1 565/m2 10 597 180 som 137 063 som/m2
Полезные ссылки
You should log in or sign up to leave a comment