3-room apartment, 87 sq. m

Bishkek, Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, Л.Толстого/Ч.Валиханова
$ 87 000
7 619 460 som
$ 1 000/sq. m
87 580 som/sq. m
Added 4 days ago Moved up 13 hours ago  94
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2026 г.
Floor
5 floor / 12
Area
87 sq. m
Ceiling height
3 m.
Title documents
equity participation agreement, red book
Possibility of exchange
do not offer exchange

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs

$ 74 750 $ 1 043/m2 6 544 363 som 91 315 som/m2

Description from the seller

🔥Срочно продаю 3 ком евротрешку от СК Артвин, ЖК ESENTAI ☝️МОЖНО НАЧИНАТЬ РЕМОНТ ▫️Площадь: 87м2, ▫️ Этаж 5/12, не угловая ▫️Окна: на восток-запад. ▫️Комнаты изолированы ▫️Сан/узел раздельный ▫️Все коммуникации центральные 📕ДДУ 🔥Цена: 87000$🔥

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment