3-room apartment, 93.3 sq. m

Bishkek, Osh bazar, Рыскулова 110
$ 87 000
7 618 590 som
$ 932/sq. m
81 657 som/sq. m
Added 3 days ago Moved up 12 hours ago  96
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2021 г.
Floor
2 floor / 12
Area
93.3 sq. m
Heating
on gas
Condition
self-finishing
Ceiling height
3 m.
Title documents
equity participation agreement

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Osh bazar

$ 87 000 $ 980/m2 7 618 590 som 85 819 som/m2

Description from the seller

Самая низкая цена в этом районе!!! Продаётся 3-комнатная квартира в районе Фучика ЖК «Сулайман Тоо» от СК ТС групп • Этаж: 2 из 12 • Общая площадь: 93,3 м² • Состояние: ПСО, дом сдан • Документы: Юредически чист, ДДУ • Санузел раздельный • Сквозная планировка • Все в пешей доступности В этом доме аналогичный вариант продают по 1350 за м2 !!! Успейте преобрести, такие квартиры долго не стоят! Цена: 87 000 $ | 7 603 800 $ 0708992699 Фарида ID: 87532

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment