2-room apartment, 72 sq. m

4.7
Bishkek, Magistral, Куттубаева/Южная Магистраль
$ 90 000
7 882 200 som
$ 1 250/sq. m
109 475 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago Moved up 2 months ago  967  6
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2022 г.
Floor
9 floor / 12
Area
72 sq. m
Condition
self-finishing
Ceiling height
3 m.

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Magistral

$ 115 000 $ 1 640/m2 10 071 700 som 143 631 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продаем квартиру ПСО в блоке «Н» на 9 этаже площадью 72,57м, ул. Токомбаева 15/7а жк «Арт Сити» Собственник

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment