5-room apartment, 197 sq. m

Bishkek, Dushanbinka, Малдыбаева 3/5
$ 394 000
34 506 520 som
$ 2 000/sq. m
175 160 som/sq. m
Added 6 hours ago  65
Type of offer
from owner
Category
penthouse
House
brick, 2018 г.
Floor
3 floor / 4
Area
197 sq. m, kitchen: 15 sq. m
Heating
electric
Condition
european-style renovation
Toilet
2 bathrooms and more
Front door
metal
Furniture
fully furnished
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport
Possibility of payment by instalments
available
Possibility of exchange
will consider options

Description from the seller

Срочно продаю пентхаус. Квартира очень большая и светлая. Продаем в связи с переездом.

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment