$ 86 000
7 531 880 som
$ 1 387/sq. m
121 482 som/sq. m
Added 1 day ago
Moved up 54 minutes ago
59
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2026 г.
Floor
6 floor / 14
Area
62 sq. m
Ceiling height
3.3 m.
Average price
To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.
Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, BHU
$ 110 750 $ 1 447/m2 9 699 485 som 126 728 som/m2
Полезные ссылки
Description from the seller
Продаю двушку студию в элитном жк NEXT ПСО 62 м2 по Джунусалиева 85в 6 этаж из 14 Рядом школа , дет сад , трц Топовая локация Имеется балкон с шикарным видом документы:дду, красная книга отопление газовое цена 86.000$ 7 525 000сом Тел 0703-992799 ID: 84744
Translate
You should log in or sign up to leave a comment