1-room apartment, 40 sq. m

Bishkek, АЮ Grand, Ауэзова 5/2
$ 54 500
4 770 930 som
$ 1 363/sq. m
119 273 som/sq. m
Added 3 days ago Moved up 24 hours ago  73
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2025 г.
Floor
1 floor / 9
Area
40 sq. m
Ceiling height
3 m.
Possibility of payment by instalments
no
Possibility of getting a mortgage
no

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 1-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, АЮ Grand

$ 68 250 $ 1 560/m2 5 975 288 som 136 578 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается 1-комнатная квартира под ПСО в мкр. Тунгуч. Застройщик — Пионер. 1 этаж из 9, площадь 40 м². Удобная планировка, развитая инфраструктура, отличный район. Подходит для проживания и инвестиций. Цена: 54500$ Мирлан

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment