2-room apartment, 82.41 sq. m

Bishkek, Ak Keme, Джунусалиева/Ажыбек Баатыра
$ 117 000
10 246 860 som
$ 1 420/sq. m
124 340 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago Moved up 4 hours ago  572  2
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2024 г.
Floor
12 floor / 16
Area
82.41 sq. m
Ceiling height
3.1 m.
Other
improved, non-corner, rooms are isolated, pantry, quiet courtyard, convenient for business

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Ak Keme

$ 123 000 $ 1 560/m2 10 772 340 som 136 625 som/m2

Description from the seller

в ЖК бизнес-класса «Агат» от застройщика КапСтрой 🔶 Площадь: 82,41 м² 🔶 Этаж: 12 из 16 🔶 Состояние: Сдан под ПСО — можно начинать ремонт! Автономное отопление Красная книга, все разрешительные документы ДДУ через Госрегистр $117 000 ( 1 419 за м 2 $) Айжана ID: 83721

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment