1-room apartment, 30 sq. m

Bishkek, Botalieva - Tuleberdieva, Манаса-Васильева
$ 57 000
4 991 490 som
$ 1 900/sq. m
166 383 som/sq. m
Added 6 days ago Moved up 10 hours ago  153
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2023 г.
Floor
4 floor / 5
Area
30 sq. m
Ceiling height
3 m.

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 1-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Botalieva - Tuleberdieva

$ 57 000 $ 1 615/m2 4 991 490 som 141 426 som/m2

Description from the seller

1 -комнатная квартира Манаса / Васильевна ЖК Кут Парк Серия: Элитка Этаж: 4 из 5 Площадь:30м² Ремонт: с новым ремотом Отопление: газовое Документы:ДДУ Цена: 57 000$ Динара ID: 87060

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment