House, 4-room, 100 sq. m

Bishkek, Ak-Ordo
$ 132 000
11 560 560 som
$ 1 320/sq. m
115 606 som/sq. m
Added 16 days ago Moved up 5 hours ago  240
Type of offer
from agent
House
other
Number of floors
1
Area
100 sq. m
Land plot area
5.1 ares
Heating
solid fuel
Condition
good

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, house, 4-room, Bishkek, Ak-Ordo

$ 140 000 $ 1 320/m2 12 261 200 som 115 606 som/m2

Description from the seller

🏡 Продаётся уютный дом в Ак-Ордо! 📍 Пересечение ул. Лущихина и Алыкулова 📐 Участок: 5.1 соток (17х30) 🏠 Одноэтажный дом, 6 комнат: 3 спальни • отдельная кухня • коридор • веранда • санузел ➕ Дополнительно: — Сарай — Навес — Двухкомнатная времянка для квартирантов (отдельный вход) 🔑 Преимущества: • Центральная канализация, вода, свет • Пластиковые окна, оштукатуренный фасад • Просторный двор с бетонными дорожками • Высокий забор, кованые ворота, парковка на несколько авто • Садовые деревья, место под огород и зону отдыха • Тихая, спокойная улица частного сектора 💰 Цена: 132 000 $ Жанарбек 0701774077 ID: 65233

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment