Land plot, 5 ares

Besh-Kyungey v.
$ 98 000
8 581 860 som
$ 19 600/are
1 716 372 som/are
Added 2 days ago Moved up 3 hours ago  72
Type of offer
from agent
Land plot area
5 ares
Location
in a summer cottage
Utilities
light, water
Other
garden, outbuildings, fenced, state act, temporary hut, smooth, convenient entry, all documents
Possibility of payment by instalments
available
Possibility of getting a mortgage
available
Possibility of exchange
will consider options

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, land plot, Besh-Kyungey v.

$ 152 500 $ 19 582/are 13 354 425 som 1 714 796 som/are

Description from the seller

🔥 Эксклюзивный участок в Беш-Кунгое 📍 СТ «Энергетик» — один из востребованных дачных массивов рядом с городом Рядом с банным спа комплексом Дубак. 📐 По документам: 5 соток 📏 Фактически: 6,5 соток 📐 Размер: 14 × 46,5 м (идеально под современный дом) 🏡 На участке расположен кирпичный домик— можно использовать как временное жильё или под проект 🍇Плодоносящий сад, прекрасный вид на горы и на холмы. 🔌 Все базовые коммуникации уже есть: ✔ Удобный асфальтированный подъезд 📄 Красная книга — юридически чистый объект 🌿 Тихая, экологичная зона 🚗 Быстрый выезд в город 📈 Отличный вариант как для проживания, так и для инвестиций Стоимость такого лакомого кусочка земли 98тыс$ 0995689689 0702366807 🏢 АН «КЕНЧ Estate» Нуржан

Translate

Real estate on the map

Comments are disabled