House, 2-room, 30 sq. m

Bishkek, Kozhzavod
$ 47 000
4 114 850 som
$ 1 567/sq. m
137 162 som/sq. m
Added 4 days ago Moved up 4 hours ago  144  1
Type of offer
from agent
House
brick
Area
30 sq. m
Land plot area
3 ares
Condition
average

Description from the seller

🔥Срочно продаётся полдома в районе рынка Дордой ➡️советская /февральская ✅площадь участка 2,5 соток ✅коммуникации электричество, вода, газ, канализация 💎Тихий уголок для строительства вашего дома вдали от городского шума 💰Цена 47000$ ☎️0550321289

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment