3-room apartment, 85 sq. m

Bishkek, Magistral, пр. Мира 82/1
$ 125 000
10 947 500 som
$ 1 471/sq. m
128 794 som/sq. m
Added 4 days ago Moved up 6 hours ago  160  1
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2016 г.
Floor
2 floor / 12
Area
85 sq. m
Toilet
2 bathrooms and more
Ceiling height
3 m.
Title documents
technical passport

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Magistral

$ 170 000 $ 1 645/m2 14 888 600 som 144 069 som/m2

Description from the seller

ГОРЯЧЕЕ ПРЕДЛОЖЕНИЕ! СРОЧНАЯ ПРОДАЖА 3-комнатная квартира-студия в хорошем районе — заезжай и живи! 🏢 ЖК «Московия» | Застройщик Миск 📍 Район ТЦ «Ала-Арча» (Ч. Айтматова 82/3) ✔️ Просторные 85 м² — комфорт для семьи ✔️ Удобный 2 этаж из 10 ✔️ Дом 2013 года — уже полностью обжит ✔️ Современный евроремонт — без вложений ✔️ Отличная локация — всё рядом (ТЦ, транспорт, школы) ✔️ Квартира тёплая и уютная 💡 Отличный вариант как для проживания, так и для сдачи в аренду Цена ниже рынка — всего 125 000 $ есть торг Срочная продажа — возможен быстрый выход на сделку Пишите прямо сейчас — такие варианты долго не задерживаются!

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment