3-room apartment, 103 sq. m

Bishkek, Panfilova Park / Spartak, Панфилова 190/1
$ 175 000
15 326 500 som
$ 1 699/sq. m
148 801 som/sq. m
Added 5 days ago Moved up 2 hours ago  426  1
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2017 г.
Floor
15 floor / 16
Area
103 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
good
Ceiling height
3.2 m.

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Panfilova Park / Spartak

$ 175 750 $ 1 666/m2 15 392 185 som 145 908 som/m2

Description from the seller

🔥 Продаётся 3-комнатная квартира-студия в ЖК «Панфилов» 💰 Цена: 175 000 $ 📍 15 этаж 📐 Общая площадь: 103 м² ✨ Шикарная сквозная планировка — окна выходят на север и юг, благодаря чему квартира всегда наполнена светом и свежим воздухом. 🌆 Из квартиры открывается потрясающий вид на: • площадь • футбольный стадион • парк Панфилова ✔ Просторная кухня-студия ✔ Современный жилой комплекс ✔ Отличный вариант для комфортной жизни в центре города 📞

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment