2-room apartment, 57 sq. m

Bishkek, Fizkulturnyi
$ 72 000
6 303 600 som
$ 1 263/sq. m
110 589 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago Moved up 6 hours ago  816  4
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic
Floor
12 floor / 12
Area
57 sq. m
Condition
self-finishing
Title documents
equity participation agreement

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Fizkulturnyi

$ 124 500 $ 1 556/m2 10 899 975 som 136 228 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается 2-комнатная квартира в районе Медакадемии, ЖК Green-Park — элитный жилой комплекс, дом на стадии завершения строительства, ПСО. Характеристики: • Площадь: 58,33 м² • Этаж: 12 из 12 (+ техэтаж) • Комнат: 2 • Состояние: строящийся, ПСО • Тип недвижимости: элитка • Коммуникации: автономное отопление • Документы: ДДУ Район: ул. Жукеева-Пудовкина, район Медакадемии — развитая инфраструктура, рядом магазины, учебные заведения, кафе, удобная транспортная развязка. Цена: 72 000 долларов (6 296 400 сом) Кыргыз Недвижимость ID: 80567

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment