Commercial real estate, 145 sq. m

Bishkek, 5 m-d
$ 390 000
34 156 200 som
$ 2 690/sq. m
235 560 som/sq. m
Added 2 days ago Moved up 3 hours ago  101
Type of offer
from agent
House
brick
Object type
offices
Floor
1 floor / 12
Area
145 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
european-style renovation
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport, red book

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, commercial real estate, Bishkek, 5 m-d

$ 282 943 $ 2 440/m2 24 780 148 som 213 695 som/m2

Description from the seller

🔥Продаётся коммерческое помещение с ремонтом в элитном доме ✅✅✅ - Локация: 5 мкр - Площадь: 145 м² - Этаж: 1-й, отдельный вход с улицы, удобная лестница и пандус - Планировка: кабинетная система (просторная зона ресепшн, несколько изолированных кабинетов/залов) - Коммуникации: центральные (отопление, водоснабжение, электроснабжение) - Отделка: современный качественный ремонт, большие витражные окна, много точечных светильников, керамогранит на полу, кондиционирование - Фасад: витринные окна, хорошая видимость с пешеходного трафика - Подойдет для: салона красоты, медицинского центра, косметологии, офиса, учебного центра, шоурума, любого формата услуг - Документы: Техпаспорт, ДКП, Красная книга - Идеально под собственный бизнес или сдачу в аренду 💵Цена: 390 000 $

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment