1-room apartment, 31 sq. m

Bishkek, 8 m-d
$ 64 000
5 603 200 som
$ 2 065/sq. m
180 748 som/sq. m
Added 6 days ago Moved up 5 hours ago  458  7
Type of offer
from owner
Category
104 improved series
House
panel
Floor
1 floor / 5
Area
31 sq. m

Description from the seller

Продам 1-ком.кв 31м², 104 серия, НЕ УГОЛ, 8-мкр, 64000т,&. ул.Жукеева-Пудовкина/Саманчина. рядом сквер, 5 минут до рынка (Орто-Сай)

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment