3-room apartment, 58 sq. m

Bishkek, Dostuk 116/ул Фрунзе
$ 93 700
8 203 435 som
$ 1 616/sq. m
141 439 som/sq. m
Added 4 hours ago  47
Type of offer
from owner
Category
104 series
House
panel
Floor
3 floor / 5
Area
58 sq. m
Other
plastic windows, air conditioning, non-corner, ready-built kitchen, pantry, quiet courtyard

Description from the seller

Продаю 3к кв. в районе 1000 мелочей, 104 серии ,на 3 /5 этаже, с хорошим ремонтом, не угловая. Тихий огороженный двор, доброжелательные соседи. Рядом СМ Азия, площадь Победы.

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment