2-room apartment, 63 sq. m

3.5
Bishkek, Magistral, Сухэ Батора и Токомбаева
$ 113 000
9 893 150 som
$ 1 794/sq. m
157 034 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago Moved up 2 hours ago  655  2
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic
Floor
9 floor / 16
Area
63 sq. m

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Magistral

$ 115 000 $ 1 625/m2 10 067 100 som 142 253 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается шикарная 2 комн квартира в ЖК Венециан 🤩 В квартире выполнен дизайнерский ремонт, полностью меблирована Топовая локация- мкрн Асанбай, в Шаговой доступности школа Газпром, трц Томми и вся инфраструктура ✅ Жк Венециан ✅ площадь 63 м2 ✅ 9 этаж ✅ лифт запущен Цена: 113 000

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment