2-room apartment, 92 sq. m

Bishkek, 12 m-d, 12 мкр., ул. Токомбаева/Саякбая Каралаева
$ 105 000
9 194 850 som
$ 1 141/sq. m
99 944 som/sq. m
Added 3 months ago Moved up 3 days ago  880  1
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic
Floor
7 floor / 12
Area
92 sq. m
Ceiling height
3 m.
Other
plastic windows, non-corner, rooms are isolated, quiet courtyard
Title documents
equity participation agreement, certificate of inheritance rights
Possibility of payment by instalments
no
Possibility of getting a mortgage
no
Possibility of exchange
do not offer exchange

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, 12 m-d

$ 110 000 $ 1 783/m2 9 630 500 som 156 102 som/m2

Description from the seller

Срочно! Продаю 2-ком. кв., 92 м2, элитка, ПСО, 7/12, 12 мкр., 105 т.$ 2 комнатная квартира под самоотделку (ПСО) Площадь квартиры – 92 м2 7 этаж из 12, комфортный средний этаж Застройщик – Авангард Билдинг Центральное отопление, газ, свет, вода КВАРТИРА ГОТОВА ДЛЯ РЕМОНТА! Адрес – 12 мкр., д.65/6 (ул.Токомбаева – Каралаева) Экологически чистый район, транспортная доступность Срочная цена – 105 000 $ (1140 $/м2) 0 709 53 18 68 Канат

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment