Отчёт из Кадастра

2-room apartment, 64 sq. m

Bishkek, 6 m-d, Каралаева 64
$ 150 000
13 132 500 som
$ 2 344/sq. m
205 195 som/sq. m
Added 3 days ago  182
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
brick, 2018 г.
Floor
10 floor / 10
Area
64 sq. m
Toilet
2 bathrooms and more
Ceiling height
3 m.
Security
bars on the windows, intercom, combination lock, cctv
Other
plastic windows, new plumbing, air conditioning, non-corner, ready-built kitchen, pantry, quiet courtyard
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport, certificate of operational acceptance
Possibility of payment by instalments
available
Possibility of getting a mortgage
available

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, 6 m-d

$ 145 000 $ 2 101/m2 12 694 750 som 183 943 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продаю квартиру в лучшем районе города, рядом парки, ботанический сад, хороший ремонт с мебелью и частично с техникой, есть парковочное место в подземном паркинге (в аренде) на 11 этаже технический этаж используется как склад. Просторный японский лифт с чипом. Отделка дома Сары Таш. Закрытый двор, много парковочных мест.

Translate

Cadastre certificates:

г. Бишкек, р-н Октябрьский, ул. Каралаева С., д. 64 кв. 90.