4-room apartment, 105 sq. m

Bishkek, Chui - Almatinka, Курманжан Датка 47/Курманжан Датка
$ 148 500
13 001 175 som
$ 1 414/sq. m
123 821 som/sq. m
Added 1 day ago  243  1
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2022 г.
Floor
7 floor / 10
Area
105 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
european-style renovation
Ceiling height
3 m.
Possibility of getting a mortgage
available

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment