3-room apartment, 72.5 sq. m

Bishkek, Karpinka, Токтогула/Суюнбаева
$ 119 500
10 462 225 som
$ 1 648/sq. m
144 307 som/sq. m
Added 6 days ago Moved up 15 hours ago  139
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2022 г.
Floor
7 floor / 10
Area
72.5 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
european-style renovation
Ceiling height
3 m.
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Karpinka

$ 152 000 $ 1 793/m2 13 307 600 som 156 977 som/m2

Description from the seller

трехкомнатная студия квартира СК Семак Район: Суюмбаева / Московская Этаж 7 из 10 Площадь 66.5 м2 +6 м2 балконы =72,5 м2 Окна на запад (КАРПИНКУ) Документы: Техпаспорт. ДКП Рядом центральная мечеть , Гум, ЦУМ,Дордой Плаза. 65 школа, 12 школа, детские сады . Цена: 119 500$ мини торг реальным покупателям 10 456 250 сом Звоните/пишите Мадина 0506 72 01 72 видеообзор квартиры скину на вотсап по запрос

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment