2-room apartment, 62 sq. m

Bishkek, Gosregistr, пр. Чингиза Айтматова 4/Улицами Горького и Льва Толстого
$ 110 000
9 632 700 som
$ 1 774/sq. m
155 366 som/sq. m
Added 3 days ago  226  5
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2019 г.
Floor
5 floor / 12
Area
62 sq. m, living: 59 sq. m, kitchen: 8 sq. m
Toilet
2 bathrooms and more
Ceiling height
3 m.
Security
bars on the windows, intercom, security, cctv
Other
plastic windows, improved, air conditioning, rooms are isolated, pantry, quiet courtyard
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport
Possibility of getting a mortgage
available
Possibility of exchange
will consider options

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 2-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Gosregistr

$ 110 664 $ 1 499/m2 9 688 633 som 131 237 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается 2-х комн квартира с мебелью и техникой, в отличном районе 🔥🔥🔥🔥 Общая площадь 62кв.м., 5 этаж из 12, сквозная планировка, центральные коммуникации: горячая вода, отопление, газ. Теплые полы, кондиционер, балкон застеклен, зимой тепло, летом прохладно, есть гардеробная комната, 2 сан узла, 2 лифта, склад в -1 этаже. Двор закрыт, большие игровые площадки, 24/7 охрана. Отличный вариант для молодой семьи, всё в шаговой доступности: школы, садики, Поликлиника, трц Прошу 110 тыс долл