1-room apartment, 12 sq. m
Bishkek, Dushanbinka
$ 26 500
2 320 075 som
$ 2 208/sq. m
193 340 som/sq. m
Added 3 days ago
Moved up 15 minutes ago
243
Type of offer
from owner
Category
small family
House
brick
Floor
1 floor / 4
Area
12 sq. m
Ceiling height
2 m.
Security
bars on the windows
Average price
To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.
Sale, 1-room apartment, small family, Bishkek, Dushanbinka
$ 27 750 $ 2 139/m2 2 429 513 som 187 269 som/m2
Полезные ссылки
You should log in or sign up to leave a comment