3-room apartment, 75 sq. m

Bishkek, Uchkun, Ауэзова/Шабдан Баатыра
$ 91 000
7 967 050 som
$ 1 213/sq. m
106 227 som/sq. m
Added 1 day ago  79
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
brick, 2024 г.
Floor
6 floor / 7
Area
75 sq. m, living: 40 sq. m, kitchen: 16 sq. m
Heating
central
Condition
european-style renovation
Ceiling height
3 m.
Other
plastic windows, new plumbing, non-corner, rooms are isolated, quiet courtyard
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport, red book

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Uchkun

$ 91 000 $ 1 209/m2 7 967 050 som 105 848 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается 3- х комн. квартира Район Учкун ул. Ауэзова / Шабдан Баатыра Площадь 75м2 ( есть отдельный гардероб) Этаж 6 из 7 Дом построен 2024года Все коммуникации и отопление центральные Новый свежий ремонт , никто не живет можно заехать сразу. Документы все на руках. Цена : 91 000 $

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment