1-room apartment, 42 sq. m

Bishkek, Botalieva - Tuleberdieva, Манаса-Васильева
$ 52 000
4 552 600 som
$ 1 238/sq. m
108 395 som/sq. m
Added 2 days ago Moved up 15 hours ago  90  2
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2025 г.
Floor
2 floor / 5
Area
42 sq. m, kitchen: 12 sq. m
Ceiling height
2.7 m.

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 1-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Botalieva - Tuleberdieva

$ 57 000 $ 1 615/m2 4 990 350 som 141 393 som/m2

Description from the seller

🏡✨ ПРОДАЁТСЯ 1-КОМНАТНАЯ КВАРТИРА ГОТОВЫЙ ПСО СК КУТ Строй В ЖК «КУТ ПАРК» 📍 Бишкек, ул. ул. Манаса, 201/2 🏢 2 этаж из 5 📐 42 м² 📄 ДДУ ✅ Дом сдан в 2025 году 💰 Цена: 52 000 $ Квартира под ПСО в новом доме — идеальный вариант для жизни или инвестиций 🔑 ✨ Преимущества: ✔️ Просторная светлая комната ✔️ Большое окно и много естественного света ✔️ Ниша под гардероб ✔️ Подготовленный санузел ✔️ Стяжка пола и ровные стены ✔️ Монолитный дом 📲 Пишите в Direct / WhatsApp Успейте приобрести квартиру в новом ЖК! ID 350 сот.номер: 0506721372 Айбек

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment