House, 3-room, 120 sq. m

Baytik v., давос
$ 245 000
21 457 100 som
$ 2 042/sq. m
178 809 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago Moved up 4 hours ago  758  4
Type of offer
from agent
House
brick, 2024 г.
Number of floors
1
Area
120 sq. m, kitchen: 15 sq. m
Land plot area
4.5 ares
Heating
solid fuel
Condition
european-style renovation
Ceiling height
3 m.
Security
intercom, video intercom

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, house, 3-room, Baytik v.

$ 160 000 $ 2 060/m2 14 012 800 som 180 415 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается дом. Район: Байтик (Давос). Участок: 4,5 сотки. Площадь дома: 120 м². Дом с евроремонтом. Есть очок кана. Дорога асфальтирована. Цена: 245 000$долларов. ID: 82451

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment