House, 3-room, 88 sq. m

Luxembourg v.
$ 107 500
9 413 775 som
$ 1 222/sq. m
106 975 som/sq. m
Added 2 months ago Moved up 11 hours ago  628
Type of offer
from agent
House
other
Area
88 sq. m, kitchen: 35 sq. m
Land plot area
8.9 ares
Title documents
technical passport, red book, certificate of inheritance rights

Description from the seller

Продается дом с участком 8,9 соток Кант ( Люксембург) от трассы 100 м Дом площадью 88 м² Участок 8,5 соток по документам, фактически 8,9 С коммерческим помещением 30 м² На участке хоз постройки, баня Летняя кухня 36 м² Газ, вода, электричество Документы: красная книга, техпаспорт, договор дарения. Цена 107 500$ id-102

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment