Land plot, 6.6 ares

Bishkek, Taatan, Салиева
$ 186 000
16 289 880 som
$ 28 182/are
2 468 164 som/are
Added 8 days ago Moved up 2 hours ago  140  2
Type of offer
from agent
Land plot area
6.6 ares
Location
along the track
Utilities
light, gas, the internet, heating, water, phone, sewerage
Other
state act, convenient for commerce, smooth, convenient entry, all documents, rent possible
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport, red book
Possibility of payment by instalments
no
Possibility of getting a mortgage
available
Possibility of exchange
will consider options

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, land plot, Bishkek, Taatan

$ 166 000 $ 31 403/are 14 536 620 som 2 749 961 som/are

Description from the seller

Участок прямоугольной формы со старым домом 47 квадратных метров (пригодный к жизни, но с очень старым ремонтом). Проведён газ, электричество, вода. Есть хоз. постройки, в том числе баня, в хорошем состоянии. Все постройки на одной стороне участка, большая территория не застроенная, в данный момент используется как сад. По документам 6,6 соток, фактически 9 соток. Есть все документы (красная книга, тех. паспорт, договор купли-продажи). Хорошо подходит под коммерцию не требовательную к трафику. Рядом: Аламединский рынок Школа №115, Частная школа Erke Line Много СТО'шек такие как Арсенал, Чемпион, Гранд Поинт и т.д. Фулфилмент Таатан РОВД района Цена 186000 $ Айжана ID: 87369

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment