2-room apartment, 61 sq. m

Sokuluk, черемушка
$ 57 900
5 070 303 som
$ 949/sq. m
83 120 som/sq. m
Added 1 day ago Moved up 5 hours ago  68
Type of offer
from agent
Category
105 series
House
brick
Floor
1 floor / 5
Area
61 sq. m
Ceiling height
3 m.

Description from the seller

Срочно продаётся 2-комнатная квартира (ПСО) 📍 Село Черёмушка, Сокулукский район 📐 Площадь: 61 м² 💰 Цена: 950 $ за м² (ниже рыночной) 📄 Документы: техпаспорт на руках 📞 0704886188 Кулпурат Кырнгыз Недвижимость ID: 86575

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment