Land plot, 6 ares
Bishkek, Archa-Beshik/Кызыл адыр
$ 215 000
18 829 700 som
$ 35 833/are
3 138 283 som/are
Added 2 months ago
Moved up 2 months ago
698
3
Type of offer
from owner
Land plot area
6 ares
Location
in the city
Utilities
light, gas, the internet, water, sewerage
Other
fenced, garden
Title documents
red book, technical passport
Average price
To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.
Sale, land plot, Bishkek, Archa-Beshik
$ 220 000 $ 35 000/are 19 267 600 som 3 065 300 som/are
Полезные ссылки
Description from the seller
Узуну 40м туурасы 15м жолдун бойунда двордо эмес участок квадрат
Translate
You should log in or sign up to leave a comment