3-room apartment, 105 sq. m

Bishkek, Magistral, Асанбай, Сухэ-Батора
$ 230 000
20 136 500 som
$ 2 190/sq. m
191 776 som/sq. m
Added 1 day ago  142  1
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2022 г.
Floor
5 floor / 16
Area
105 sq. m, kitchen: 18 sq. m
Heating
on gas
Condition
european-style renovation
Toilet
2 bathrooms and more
Ceiling height
3.3 m.
Security
security, video intercom, cctv
Title documents
equity participation agreement

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Magistral

$ 169 000 $ 1 650/m2 14 795 950 som 144 458 som/m2

Description from the seller

Агентства не беспокоить, спасибо!

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment