1-room apartment, 39.33 sq. m

Bishkek, BHU, Джунусалиева 85в
$ 62 000
5 428 100 som
$ 1 576/sq. m
138 014 som/sq. m
Added 10 days ago Moved up 19 hours ago  566  6
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
brick, 2026 г.
Floor
9 floor / 14
Area
39.33 sq. m
Ceiling height
3.1 m.
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 1-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, BHU

$ 74 555 $ 1 550/m2 6 527 290 som 135 703 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продаю 1-но комнатную элитную квартиру в районе БГУ. Квартира по ПСО Общая площадь: 40 м2 Этаж : 9 из 14 , не угловая Коммуникации все центральные, Отопление : газовое Дом кирпичный. Земля на красной книге.

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment