3-room apartment, 95 sq. m

Bishkek, Mossovet, Абдрахманова 152/Московская
$ 154 198
13 500 000 som
$ 1 623/sq. m
142 105 som/sq. m
Added 2 hours ago  74
Type of offer
from owner
Category
individual layout
House
panel, 1989 г.
Floor
3 floor / 9
Area
95 sq. m
Other
plastic windows, kitchen studio, air conditioning, non-corner, rooms are isolated, ready-built kitchen, pantry, quiet courtyard

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, individual layout, Bishkek, Mossovet

$ 133 500 $ 1 792/m2 11 687 925 som 156 890 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продаю 3- комнатную квартиру 3 этаж из 9 Не угловая Общая 96 квадратов Отопление центральное Природный газ Тихий и просторный огороженный двор, входы с улиц Абдрахманова, Московской и Тыныстанова Рядом достраивают бизнес центр Empire Самая топавая локация в Золотом квадрате Рядом с/ш 5, 6, 24, 67 и т. д … Цена: 13 500 000 сом

Translate

Real estate on the map

Comments are disabled