3-room apartment, 60 sq. m

Kara-Balta 6
$ 63 000
5 515 650 som
$ 1 050/sq. m
91 928 som/sq. m
Added 1 day ago  121
Type of offer
from owner
Category
106 series
House
brick
Floor
5 floor / 5
Area
60 sq. m, living: 60 sq. m

Description from the seller

Продаётся просторная 3 комнатная квартира. В верхней части города Кара-Балта по Кв победа. Рядом садики, школы , парк, поликлиника в шаговой доступности. 🏡

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment