• Urgent
Listing Image Listing Image Listing Image Listing Image
House.kg User profile
User

Was online 3 days ago

Replies to 100% of messages within 2 hours

on House.kg since may 06, 2025
Send Icon Chat
Ads  ·  5
Photos Photos Photos Photos Photos
Agent

Room in dorm, 13 sq. m

Bishkek, 1000 melochei, Московская 49/Ибраимова
$ 28 500
2 495 175 som
$ 2 192/sq. m
191 937 som/sq. m
Sale · 7 days ago  155
Photos Photos Photos Photos Photos
Agent

4-room apartment, 80 sq. m, 4 floor / 5

Bishkek, 5 m-d, Жукеева 10/Донецкая
$ 130 000
11 381 500 som
$ 1 625/sq. m
142 269 som/sq. m
Sale · 12 days ago  171
Photos Photos Photos Photos Photos
Agent

2-room apartment, 50 sq. m, 7 floor / 15

Жилой комплекс "ПИОНЕР ПЛЮС"

Bishkek, Kulatova-Matrosova, Льва Толстого 6К/Матросова
$ 88 000
7 704 400 som
$ 1 760/sq. m
154 088 som/sq. m
Sale · 12 days ago  287
Photos Photos Photos Photos Photos
Owner

House, 6 and more-room, 190.7 sq. m, 4.7 ares

Bishkek, Shlagbaum, Мозолева 34/Пишпекская
$ 250 000
21 887 500 som
$ 1 311/sq. m
114 775 som/sq. m
Sale · 17 days ago  597  1
Photos Photos Photos Photos Photos
Owner

House, 6 and more-room, 178 sq. m, 9.7 ares

Bishkek, Ak-Orgo, Камбаркан 2/Термечикова
$ 380 000
33 269 000 som
$ 2 135/sq. m
186 904 som/sq. m
Sale · 17 days ago  586  1
QR code House.kg Point the camera and download the free House.kg app
© 2019-2026 "Seven Media Group" LLC