• Urgent
Listing Image Listing Image Listing Image Listing Image
House.kg User profile
User

Was online 7 hours ago

Replies to 100% of messages within 31 мин.

on House.kg since june 03, 2023
Send Icon Chat
Ads  ·  1
Photos Photos Photos Photos Photos
Owner

1-room apartment, 24 sq. m, 2 floor / 2

Bishkek, Ak-Ordo
$ 38 500
3 370 675 som
$ 1 604/sq. m
140 445 som/sq. m
Продаю небольшую 1 комн. кв.-студию (24 м2) в ж/м Ак-Ордо по ул. Чолпон (ориентир ул. Гагарина-ул.  Алыкулова) на 2-м этаже в двухэтажном доме из 10 квартир. С ремонтом и мебелью. Отопление водяное, газовое. Санузел с бойлером и душевой в квартире.  Хороший двор с паркингом для жильцов.  Свежий возд...
Sale · 6 hours ago  2228  3
QR code House.kg Point the camera and download the free House.kg app
© 2019-2026 "Seven Media Group" LLC