2-room apartment, 67 sq. m

Osh Region, Osh, проспект А. Масалиева 28А/Алайская
$ 68 000
5 953 400 som
$ 1 015/sq. m
88 857 som/sq. m
Added 5 days ago Moved up 16 hours ago  261
Type of offer
from owner
Category
107 series
House
brick, 2000 г.
Floor
4 floor / 5
Area
67 sq. m
Title documents
technical passport, certificate of operational acceptance
Possibility of payment by instalments
no
Possibility of getting a mortgage
no
Possibility of exchange
do not offer exchange

Description from the seller

Для просмотра квартиры звонить строго 0551761576 Бакыт. Заранее договорившись о встрече только! О продаже квартиры звонить, собственник 0779721590

Translate

Real estate on the map

Comments are disabled