2-room apartment, 57 sq. m

Bishkek, Vecherka, абдрахманова 101
$ 95 000
8 317 250 som
$ 1 667/sq. m
145 917 som/sq. m
Added 4 hours ago  25
Type of offer
from agent
Category
106 series
House
brick
Floor
9 floor / 9
Area
57 sq. m
Other
air conditioning, rooms are isolated, quiet courtyard
Title documents
technical passport

Description from the seller

Продаётся 2 комнатная квартира 106 серии в центре города, на пересечении Советская/ Боконбаева!!! Площадь 57кв.м, 9этаж из 9. Комнаты изолированы, две лоджии, раздельный санузел. Мебель/техника остаются. Цена: 95000$ Номер: 0557 777 145

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment