3-room apartment, 92 sq. m

Bishkek, Pishpek, Алыбаева 7 / Термечикова (Пишпек)
$ 115 000
10 068 250 som
$ 1 250/sq. m
109 438 som/sq. m
Added 8 days ago Moved up 3 hours ago  453  3
Type of offer
from owner
Category
elite
House
monolithic, 2024 г.
Floor
4 floor / 14
Area
92 sq. m
Heating
on gas
Condition
european-style renovation
Possibility of exchange
will consider options

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Pishpek

$ 95 000 $ 1 284/m2 8 319 150 som 112 440 som/m2

Description from the seller

Срочно Продам 3 комн квартиру В мкр Пишпек в Новом ЖК бизнес класса Ак башат Площадь 91 кВ Этаж 4 из 14 Коммуникации центральные Отопление Газ С мебелью Заходи и живи все готово! Цена 115000$ торг $ окончательно Документы ДДУ через ГРС Продает собственник без посредников!!! 508200777

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment