3-room apartment, 62 sq. m

Bishkek, Alamedin-1 м-н
$ 103 484
9 060 000 som
$ 1 669/sq. m
146 129 som/sq. m
Added 4 days ago Moved up 3 hours ago  88
Type of offer
from agent
Category
individual layout
House
brick, 1989 г.
Floor
1 floor / 5
Area
62 sq. m, living: 40 sq. m
Possibility of getting a mortgage
no

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 3-room apartment, individual layout, Bishkek, Alamedin-1 м-н

$ 113 610 $ 1 619/m2 9 946 556 som 141 743 som/m2

Description from the seller

Продается трехкомнатная квартира в районе Аламедин - 1. Шикарная локация. Планировка идеальная. Квартира идеально подходит для проживания или под сдачу квартирантам. Рядом остановка, аптеки, магазины, базарчик, государственные и частные школы и садики, и так далее. Отличная транспортная развязка, откуда можно добраться в любую часть города. Квартира не угловая. Квартира полностью готова к продаже и ждет нового владельца! На показ можно записаться по указанному номеру. Код пользователя: 181878 Номер в базе: 12799957

Translate

Real estate on the map

Leave a comment