1-room apartment, 48 sq. m

Bishkek, Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, Л.Толстого/Ч.Валиханова
$ 56 500
4 948 270 som
$ 1 177/sq. m
103 089 som/sq. m
Added 2 days ago Moved up 1 hour ago  67
Type of offer
from agent
Category
elite
House
brick, 2026 г.
Floor
8 floor / 12
Area
48 sq. m

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, 1-room apartment, elite, Bishkek, Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs

$ 53 000 $ 1 211/m2 4 641 740 som 106 059 som/m2

Description from the seller

2-комнатная студия квартира ЖК Esentai лучшая цена Академия МВД Продаётся 2-комнатная студия в современном жилом комплексе Esentai. • Площадь: 48.21 м² • Этаж: 8 из 13 • Блок: 5 • Состояние: сдан ПСО • ЖК: Esentai (Эсентай) • дом уже сдан Академия МВД — удобная локация с развитой инфраструктурой и транспортной развязкой ID: 87921

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment